Plan Liceum dla Dorosłych

Terminy zajazdów II LO w 2019 r.

PAŹDZIERNIK 2019
11-12
25-26

LISTOPAD 2019
8-9
15-16
22-23

GRUDZIEŃ 2019
6-7
13-14

Szczegółowy plan zajęć II LO w 2019 r.

LISTOPAD 2019

l.p.

godzina

SEMESTR III

SEMESTR V

08.11.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

09.11.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

15.11.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

16.11.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

21.11.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

22.11.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

MATEMATYKA

Nina Kamińska

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

HISTORIA

B. Chrzanowska

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

HISTORIA

B. Chrzanowska

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

 

 

PAŹDZIERNIK 2019

l.p.

godzina

SEMESTR III

SEMESTR V

11.10.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

HISTORIA

B. Chrzanowska

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

HISTORIA

B. Chrzanowska

12.10.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

MATEMATYKA

N. Kamińska

BIOLOGIA

A. Malik

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

MATEMATYKA

N. Kamińska

BIOLOGIA

A. Malik

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

MATEMATYKA

N. Kamińska

MATEMATYKA

A. Malik

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

BIOLOGIA

A. Malik

MATEMATYKA

A. Malik

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

BIOLOGIA

A. Malik

MATEMATYKA

A. Malik

25.10.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

MATEMATYKA

A. Malik

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna - Wiatr

MATEMATYKA

A. Malik

26.10.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

MATEMATYKA

N. Kamińska

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

MATEMATYKA

N. Kamińska

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

MATEMATYKA

N. Kamińska

J. ANGIELSKI

Ł. Wnuk

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

HISTORIA

B. Chrzanowska

J. POLSKI

J.  Zagajna - Wiatr

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

HISTORIA

B. Chrzanowska

J. POLSKI

J.  Zagajna - Wiatr

 

 

 

WRZESIEŃ

l.p.

godzina

SEMESTR V

 SEMESTR III

13.09.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

 

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

 

14.09.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna-Wiatr

 

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna-Wiatr

 

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

 

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

 

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

BIOLOGIA

Anna Malik

 

 

27.09.2019

1.

2.

16.00

17.30

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

HISTORIA

Bożena Chrzanowska

3.

4.

17.35

19.05

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

HISTORIA

Bożena Chrzanowska

28.09.2019

1.

2.

8.00

9.30

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna-Wiatr

3.

4.

9.35

11.05

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna-Wiatr

5.

6.

11.10

12.40

MATEMATYKA

Artur Malik

J. POLSKI

J. Zagajna-Wiatr

7.

8.

12.50

14.20

HISTORIA

Bożena Chrzanowska

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska

9.

10.

14.25

15.55

HISTORIA

Bożena Chrzanowska

J. ANGIELSKI

J. Domagalska